Suspension Kits

Suspension Kit
PTR13-35120
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Trd Off-Road Shockkit More
Description: Performance Suspension Kit. Kit Includes:Front Shocks, Front Springs Front shocks, Front Springs, Front Jounce Bumper Spacer, Front... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$1,550.00
$1,459.88
$1,550.00
$1,459.88
Sr
PTR13-35120-AB
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Trd Suspension Kit Leftf More
Description: Suspension Shock, Rear Left . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$456.27
$329.17
$456.27
$329.17
Sr
PTR13-35120-AF
Positions: Front
Other Names: Trd Suspension Kit Righfrt More
Description: Suspension, Shock, Front Right . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$456.27
$329.17
$456.27
$329.17
Sr
PTR13-35120-AC
Positions: Rear, Left, Right
Other Names: Trd Suspension Kit Left R More
Description: Left &. Right side . suspension, shock, rear, . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$365.13
$263.41
$365.13
$263.41
Shaft Assembly
04485-35070
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Shaft, Shaft Kit Front Suspension More
Description: TACOMA More
Notes: Included With Upper Control Arm. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$103.67
$73.54
$103.67
$73.54
Stabilizer Link
48830-0R010
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link, Link Assembly Rear Stabil More
Description: RAV4 More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$94.33
$66.92
$94.33
$66.92
Stabilizer Link
48830-06090
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Link Assembly Rear Stabil More
Replaces: 48830-47010
Description: CAMRY More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Prius,
    • Prius AWD-e,
    • Prius Prime
  • 2 more
$92.89
$65.90
$92.89
$65.90
Stabilizer Link
48820-06100
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Link Assembly Front Stabil More
Description: CAMRY; W/O HYBRID; USA BUILT More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$112.98
$80.15
$112.98
$80.15
Stabilizer Link
48820-0R010
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Link, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link, Link Assembly Front Stabil More
Replaces: 48820-42030
Description: Prius. RAV4. XB. TC. IM. Type a. From 4/11 to 5/11. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM,
    • Mirai,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4
  • 2 more
$87.40
$62.01
$87.40
$62.01
Shaft Kit
04485-35040
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Shaft, Upper Shaft, Shaft Assembly, Arm Kit Upper Suspension More
Description: PICK-UP More
Notes: Included With Upper Control Arm. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Pickup
$242.01
$174.60
$242.01
$174.60
Stabilizer Link
48820-0R050
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Link Assembly Front Stabil More
Replaces: 48820-42040
Description: CANADA BUILT More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$111.54
$79.13
$111.54
$79.13
Stabilizer Link
48830-0R030
Positions: Right, Left, Rear
Other Names: Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit, Link Assembly Rear Stabil More
Replaces: 48830-42030
Description: W/O AWD, JAPAN BUILT More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$86.66
$61.48
$86.66
$61.48

No results found for "suspension kits, performance suspension". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!