Pedal Kits

Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-WB010
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly Acce More
Description: IA. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris iA
$54.75
$39.83
$54.75
$39.83
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-06040
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Camry Hybrid. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$201.67
$141.85
$201.67
$141.85
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-33010
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Solara. Camry. Without adjustable pedal. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$588.06
$402.33
$588.06
$402.33
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-60090
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Land Cruiser. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser
$629.53
$430.70
$629.53
$430.70
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-20140
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Celica. Gt-s. Without aluminum pedal. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica
$697.39
$477.13
$697.39
$477.13
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-WB011
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly Acce More
Replaces: 78101-WB003, 78101-WB007
Description: IA. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris iA
$75.60
$54.99
$75.60
$54.99
Pedal Travel Sensor
78120-04130
Other Names: Rod Assembly Accelerato More
Replaces: 04000-15204, 78120-04060, 78120-04061, 78120-04070, 78120-35460
Description: Part of SSC# 90L on Manual release from Toyota. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma
$201.67
$141.85
$201.67
$141.85
Pedal Travel Sensor
78030-33022
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Camry. With adjustable pedal. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$317.41
$223.26
$317.41
$223.26
Pad Pedal
47121-12011
$8.13
$6.26
$8.13
$6.26
Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-06060
Other Names: Sensor Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Camry. Usa built. Without hybrid. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$241.64
$169.97
$241.64
$169.97
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-21020
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: TC. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$595.62
$407.50
$595.62
$407.50
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-WB004
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly Acce More
Description: IA. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iA
$57.59
$41.89
$57.59
$41.89
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-20150
Other Names: Pedal Assembly Accelerate More
Description: Celica. Gt-s. With aluminum pedal. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica
$697.39
$477.13
$697.39
$477.13
Pad Pedal
31321-61010
$9.08
$6.99
$9.08
$6.99
Plate Clutch Pedal
55113-34010
$9.94
$7.65
$9.94
$7.65
Pad Parking Pedal
46252-47010
$14.28
$11.00
$14.28
$11.00
Pad Parking Pedal
46252-22010
$7.10
$5.47
$7.10
$5.47
Pedal Clutch
31311-04020
Replaces: 31311-04010, 31311-04011
$242.01
$170.24
$242.01
$170.24
Pedal Clutch
31311-0D110
$61.83
$44.98
$61.83
$44.98
Pad Pedal
31321-52020
$4.74
$3.65
$4.74
$3.65
Pad Pedal
31321-53010
$41.46
$31.91
$41.46
$31.91
Pad Pedal
31321-87204
$3.16
$2.43
$3.16
$2.43
Pad Pedal
31321-BZ010
$4.86
$3.74
$4.86
$3.74
Pad Pedal
47121-07010
Replaces: 47121-50010
$15.69
$12.07
$15.69
$12.07
Pad Pedal
47121-0D040
$6.21
$4.77
$6.21
$4.77
Pad Pedal
47121-30050
Replaces: 47101-30050
$14.34
$11.03
$14.34
$11.03
Pad Pedal
47121-42020
$7.93
$6.11
$7.93
$6.11
Pad Pedal
47121-52010
$5.72
$4.40
$5.72
$4.40
Pad Pedal
47121-78010
$80.71
$58.71
$80.71
$58.71
Pedal Clutch
31311-04012
$242.01
$170.24
$242.01
$170.24
Pedal Clutch
31311-52040
$53.53
$38.94
$53.53
$38.94
Pad Pedal
31321-10010
$4.57
$3.52
$4.57
$3.52
Pad Pedal
31321-12030
$5.43
$4.17
$5.43
$4.17
Pad Pedal
31321-36010
$8.02
$6.17
$8.02
$6.17
Pad Pedal
31321-WB001
$10.29
$7.91
$10.29
$7.91
Pad Pedal
47121-02030
$6.98
$5.38
$6.98
$5.38
Pad Pedal
47121-12020
Replaces: 47121-01020, 47121-16010
$7.13
$5.48
$7.13
$5.48
Pad Pedal
47121-52020
$6.18
$4.75
$6.18
$4.75
Pad Pedal
47121-53010
$72.00
$52.38
$72.00
$52.38
Pad Pedal
47121-AC010
Replaces: 47121-14010, 47121-14010-73
$16.89
$13.00
$16.89
$13.00
Pedal Clutch
31311-14120
$62.95
$45.80
$62.95
$45.80
Pedal Clutch
31311-52050
$54.28
$39.48
$54.28
$39.48
Pad Pedal
31321-02010
$3.30
$2.55
$3.30
$2.55
Pad Pedal
31321-0D030
$4.83
$3.71
$4.83
$3.71
Pad Pedal
31321-12040
Replaces: 31321-01020
$5.60
$4.31
$5.60
$4.31
Pad Pedal
31321-14020
Replaces: 31321-14020-73
$4.91
$3.78
$4.91
$3.78
Pad Pedal
31321-42010
Replaces: 31321-02020
$5.60
$4.31
$5.60
$4.31
Pad Pedal
31321-WB002
$5.50
$4.24
$5.50
$4.24
Support Pedal
31305-12041
Replaces: 31305-12040
$213.74
$150.35
$213.74
$150.35
Pad Pedal
31321-52010
$3.30
$2.55
$3.30
$2.55

No results found for "pedal kit, pedal". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!